2022-11-02 09:30:0002.11.2022 | ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 0 - 6 | 2006-2007 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-25 13:45:0025.10.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 8 - 0 | 2006-2007 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-18 12:30:1318.10.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2007” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 2 - 1 | 2006-2007 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-11 19:00:1211.10.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 3 - 0 | 2006-2007 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-04 20:15:5704.10.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 1 - 5 | 2006-2007 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-27 14:00:4327.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” | 3 - 4 | 2006-2007 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-21 15:40:4821.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 1 - 9 | 2006-2007 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-14 15:40:1214.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — “РЦОР БГУ-2006” | 2 - 7 | 2006-2007 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-07 15:40:3507.09.2022 | ФК “Минск” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 6 - 4 | 2006-2007 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-06-16 15:00:2916.06.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — ФК “Урожайная” | 5 - 1 | | 2022 | |
2022-06-09 16:20:4709.06.2022 | ФК “Кинг” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 2 - 4 | | 2022 | |
2022-06-02 15:00:4102.06.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — “ДНК Нации” | 4 - 1 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-26 13:00:3826.05.2022 | ФК “Спарта” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 2 - 4 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-19 14:20:3119.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР МТЗ” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 0 - 7 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-12 13:30:3212.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — “РЦОР БГУ-2007” | 6 - 1 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-06 14:20:5006.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 1 - 6 | | 2022 | |
2020-11-09 14:30:0009.11.2020 | Крумкачы — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-11-02 15:40:0002.11.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Спарта | - | | 2020 | |
2020-11-02 14:30:0002.11.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Динамо Мн | - | | 2020 | |
2020-11-01 00:00:0001.11.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов | - | 2010 | 2020 | |
2020-11-01 00:00:0001.11.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Орбита-1 | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-27 15:40:0027.10.2020 | Тискор — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-26 15:40:0026.10.2020 | Минск — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-25 00:00:0025.10.2020 | ДЮСШ-2-1 Борисов — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-25 00:00:0025.10.2020 | РЦОР БГУ-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-20 14:30:0020.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-19 15:40:0019.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-18 00:00:0018.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — РЦОР БГУ | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-18 00:00:0018.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Динамо Мн-1 | - | 2010 | 2020 | |
2020-10-18 00:00:0018.10.2020 | РЦОР БГУ-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | 2010 | 2020 | |
2020-10-18 00:00:0018.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Фаворит | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-13 14:30:0013.10.2020 | МТЗ — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-12 14:30:0012.10.2020 | Орбита — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-11 00:00:0011.10.2020 | Динамо Мн — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-11 00:00:0011.10.2020 | Орбита-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-06 15:40:0006.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Славянин | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-05 14:30:0005.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Крумкачы | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-04 00:00:0004.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Старт | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-04 00:00:0004.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Шахтер-1 | - | 2010 | 2020 | |
2020-10-04 00:00:0004.10.2020 | Максимус — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | 2010 | 2020 | |
2020-10-04 00:00:0004.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Метеор-1 | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-28 15:40:0028.09.2020 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-28 14:30:0028.09.2020 | Динамо Мн — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-27 00:00:0027.09.2020 | Минск-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-27 00:00:0027.09.2020 | Метеор-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-23 14:30:0023.09.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Столица | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-21 15:40:0021.09.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-20 00:00:0020.09.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-20 00:00:0020.09.2020 | Старт — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | 2010 | 2020 | |
2020-09-20 00:00:0020.09.2020 | Динамо Мн-3 — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | 2010 | 2020 | |
2020-09-20 00:00:0020.09.2020 | Минск-4 — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-14 15:40:0014.09.2020 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-14 14:30:0014.09.2020 | Динамо — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-13 00:00:0013.09.2020 | Минск-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-13 00:00:0013.09.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск-3 | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-08 14:30:0008.09.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Орбита | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-07 15:40:0007.09.2020 | Торнадо-Юни — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-06 00:00:0006.09.2020 | Минск-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | 2010 | 2020 | |
2020-09-06 00:00:0006.09.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — БАТЭ-1 | - | 2010 | 2020 | |
2020-09-05 00:00:0005.09.2020 | Полесье — СДЮШОР Динамо | - | | 2020 | |
2019-11-10 10:10:0010.11.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Городея | 8 - 1 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-09 12:00:0009.11.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — МТЗ-1 | 3 - 3 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-05 19:45:0005.11.2019 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-03 12:30:0003.11.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Интер Академия | 2 - 3 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-02 12:00:0002.11.2019 | РЦОР БГУ-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 2 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-30 19:45:0030.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск | 0 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-29 12:00:0029.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Старт | 4 - 1 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-23 18:30:0023.10.2019 | Динамо Мн — СДЮШОР Динамо | 6 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Чемпион | 5 - 2 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 | Старт-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 2 - 5 | 2010 / Плей-офф | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-19 12:00:0019.10.2019 | Орбита-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 6 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-15 19:45:0015.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Торнадо | 1 - 1 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2019 | МТЗ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 2 - 3 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-11 18:30:0011.10.2019 | Тискор — СДЮШОР Динамо | 0 - 1 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-06 13:20:0006.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь | 6 - 1 | 2010 / Плей-офф | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-06 11:40:0006.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Спорт Альянс | 0 - 1 | 2010 / Плей-офф | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-06 09:00:0006.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Городея | 4 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-05 09:00:0005.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — МТЗ-2 | 1 - 2 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-01 18:30:0001.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь | 0 - 2 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-29 16:00:0029.09.2019 | Орбита — СДЮШОР Динамо | 2 - 3 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-28 12:00:0028.09.2019 | Метеор — СДЮШОР Динамо | 3 - 2 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-25 18:30:0025.09.2019 | Минск — СДЮШОР Динамо | 0 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-22 12:00:0022.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Интер Академия-2 | 0 - 2 | 2010 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-22 12:00:0022.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Фортуна | 1 - 1 | 2010 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-22 11:20:0022.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь | 0 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-21 12:00:0021.09.2019 | Спарта — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 2 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-18 19:45:0018.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Динамо Мн | 0 - 3 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-15 14:50:0015.09.2019 | Старт — СДЮШОР Динамо | 2 - 8 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-14 12:00:0014.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Торнадо | 3 - 5 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-11 18:30:0011.09.2019 | Торнадо — СДЮШОР Динамо | 2 - 1 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-08 12:30:0008.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Интер Академия | 3 - 1 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-08 12:00:0008.09.2019 | Минск-4 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 10 - 1 | 2010 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-08 12:00:0008.09.2019 | Динамо Мн-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 9 - 0 | 2010 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-07 12:00:0007.09.2019 | Интер Академия — СДЮШОР Динамо | 3 - 1 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-03 18:30:0003.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Тискор | 1 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-01 13:40:0001.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Чемпион | 13 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-06-23 11:20:0023.06.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Орбита | 5 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-19 08:00:0019.06.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Динамо Мн | 0 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-16 12:30:0016.06.2019 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо | 0 - 5 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-16 11:20:0016.06.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — ФШМ | 3 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-09 16:00:0009.06.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Старт / за 9-14 места | 7 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-09 12:30:0009.06.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — МТЗ-1 / за 9-14 места | 3 - 4 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-09 09:00:0009.06.2019 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо / 7 место | 1 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-05 22:00:0005.06.2019 | Минск — СДЮШОР Динамо | 7 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-02 12:30:0002.06.2019 | ФШМ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 3 - 9 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-02 12:00:0002.06.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь / за 13 место | 9 - 4 | 2010 / 2 этап / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-02 11:00:0002.06.2019 | Спорт Альянс — СДЮШОР Динамо | 0 - 3 | 2010 / 2 этап / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-01 14:00:0001.06.2019 | РЦОР БГУ — СДЮШОР Динамо / за 5-8 места, пен.5:4 | 1 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-29 17:00:0029.05.2019 | Орбита — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-29 15:00:0029.05.2019 | БАТЭ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 7 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-26 23:00:0026.05.2019 | Старт — СДЮШОР Динамо | 4 - 2 | 2010 / 2 этап / 2 гр. | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-26 14:00:0026.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Динамо Мн-2 | 0 - 2 | 2010 / 2 этап / 2 гр. | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-26 14:00:0026.05.2019 | Городея — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-26 05:00:0026.05.2019 | МТЗ-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019 | Минск-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо / 1/4 финала | 3 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-22 09:00:0022.05.2019 | ФШМ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-19 21:00:0019.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Метеор | 1 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-19 11:00:0019.05.2019 | Орбита — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 5 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-18 22:00:0018.05.2019 | Луч — СДЮШОР Динамо | 0 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-15 02:00:0015.05.2019 | Минск-03 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 2 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-12 19:00:0012.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь | 1 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-12 12:00:0012.05.2019 | БАТЭ-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 3 - 1 | 2010 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-12 07:00:0012.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск-4 | 2 - 2 | 2010 / 2 этап / 2 гр. | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-12 05:00:0012.05.2019 | ФШМ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-11 14:00:0011.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — БАТЭ | 0 - 6 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-08 20:00:0008.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — СДЮШОР Динамо-03 | 0 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-05 21:00:0005.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Орбита-1 | 0 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005.05.2019 | Старт — СДЮШОР Динамо | 2 - 5 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-04 03:00:0004.05.2019 | Минск-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 5 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-01 18:00:0001.05.2019 | Динамо Мн-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 15 - 0 | 2010 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-01 06:00:0001.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Орбита | 1 - 6 | 2010 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-30 12:00:0030.04.2019 | МТЗ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 0 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-27 21:00:0027.04.2019 | БАТЭ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 3 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-27 18:00:0027.04.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь | 0 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-24 08:00:0024.04.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь | 3 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-21 12:00:0021.04.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — МТЗ-1 | 2 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-21 01:00:0021.04.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — ФШМ | 5 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-17 21:00:0017.04.2019 | Орбита-03 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 0 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-17 15:00:0017.04.2019 | Минск-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 4 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-14 18:00:0014.04.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Городея | 10 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-14 14:00:0014.04.2019 | Минск-4 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-14 10:20:0014.04.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Динамо Мн | 0 - 6 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-10 16:00:0010.04.2019 | НФК — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-07 09:00:0007.04.2019 | РЦОР БГУ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 3 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-31 12:00:1731.10.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Динамо Мн | 0 - 7 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-24 12:00:0924.10.2018 | Юниор — СДЮШОР Динамо | 0 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-20 09:00:0020.10.2018 | МТЗ-3 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 4 - 6 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-17 12:00:3817.10.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск | 1 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-14 16:00:1714.10.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — МТЗ-2 | 5 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-14 13:30:5714.10.2018 | Динамо Мн — СДЮШОР Динамо | 3 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-13 20:00:0013.10.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Торнадо-2 | 9 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-10 12:00:2910.10.2018 | Орбита-03 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-07 12:30:1107.10.2018 | Динамо Мн — СДЮШОР Динамо | 7 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-07 12:00:0807.10.2018 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо, за 13 место | 1 - 3 | 2010 / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-07 10:00:1807.10.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск-4, за 13-16 места | 2 - 1 | 2010 / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-06 13:00:0006.10.2018 | Динамо Мн-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 10 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-06 12:00:5106.10.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Луч | 2 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-03 12:00:5903.10.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — СДЮШОР Динамо-03 | 1 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-30 09:00:3130.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск-3 | 0 - 5 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-29 16:30:3329.09.2018 | Минск-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 4 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-29 15:00:0029.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Орбита | 3 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-26 12:00:2026.09.2018 | МТЗ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 4 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-23 13:20:4023.09.2018 | Старт — СДЮШОР Динамо, 9-16 места, пен. 3:2 | 3 - 3 | 2010 / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-23 11:20:0823.09.2018 | Минск-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 3 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-23 10:00:3923.09.2018 | Минск-4 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 2 - 1 | 2010 | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-22 03:00:0022.09.2018 | БАТЭ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 4 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-21 12:00:2221.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — МТЗ | 3 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-19 12:00:2719.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Ислочь | 3 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-16 16:30:5516.09.2018 | ФШМ — СДЮШОР Динамо | 0 - 7 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-16 11:20:0916.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — РЦОР БГУ-2 | 0 - 9 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-15 12:00:0015.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов | 0 - 6 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-12 12:00:1012.09.2018 | Минск-03 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 2 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-09 13:40:0709.09.2018 | Юниор — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-09 12:00:3809.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Уникум | 0 - 9 | 2010 | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-09 10:00:0109.09.2018 | Динамо Мн-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 12 - 2 | 2010 | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-08 18:00:0008.09.2018 | Минск-4 — СДЮШОР Динамо | 5 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-08 14:30:3908.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — ДЮСШ-1 | 4 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-05 14:30:4905.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — НФК | 9 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-02 12:30:4902.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Старт | 6 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |