2023-03-12 18:40:4512.03.2023 | «СДЮШОР Динамо-1» — «СДЮШОР Динамо-2» | 2 - 1 | Зимнее первенство U-14 Минская лига | 2022/2023 | |
2023-03-05 19:30:4705.03.2023 | «РЦОР БГУ-2» — «СДЮШОР Динамо-1» | 3 - 5 | Зимнее первенство U-14 Минская лига | 2022/2023 | |
2023-02-26 20:10:5626.02.2023 | «СДЮШОР Динамо-1» — ФК «А1-Юниор» | 1 - 0 | Зимнее первенство U-14 Минская лига | 2022/2023 | |
2023-02-17 19:00:0917.02.2023 | ФК «Динамо-Минск-2010» — «СДЮШОР Динамо-1» | 7 - 0 | Зимнее первенство U-14 Минская лига | 2022/2023 | |
2023-02-11 18:50:2611.02.2023 | «СДЮШОР Динамо-1» — ФК «Максимус» | 5 - 0 | Зимнее первенство U-14 Минская лига | 2022/2023 | |
2023-02-05 20:30:1105.02.2023 | ФК «Торнадо Юни» — «СДЮШОР Динамо-1» | 0 - 3 | Зимнее первенство U-14 Минская лига | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-29 12:30:1329.01.2023 | ФК “Ислочь-2” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 0 - 1 | Зимнее первенство U-14 Минская лига | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-22 09:00:3522.01.2023 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 2 - 0 | Зимнее первенство U-14 Минская лига | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-15 09:00:5815.01.2023 | ФК “Торпедо-Юни” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 2 - 2 | Зимнее первенство U-14 Минская лига | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-10 10:00:0910.12.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — Старт | - | Dinamo Cup U-7 | 2022 | |
2022-12-09 12:30:1209.12.2022 | ФК “Калининград-1” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | - | Dinamo Cup U-7 | 2022 | |
2022-12-09 10:50:3909.12.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-3” | - | Dinamo Cup U-7 | 2022 | |
2022-10-30 11:20:0330.10.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 6 - 2 | 2009 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-23 09:00:4223.10.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 6 - 1 | 2009 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-16 11:20:4616.10.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “А1-Юниор” | 3 - 3 | 2009 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-09 14:50:5309.10.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 3 - 1 | 2009 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-02 16:00:2902.10.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 1 - 8 | 2009 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-25 14:50:4725.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 7 - 0 | 2009 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-18 17:10:1318.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “Минск-1” | 0 - 8 | 2009 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-11 09:00:3911.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 2 - 3 | 2009 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-04 11:20:0204.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” | 0 - 2 | 2009 Группа "А" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-06-19 12:30:5619.06.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 1 - 1 | 2009 группа а | 2022 | |
2022-06-12 10:10:4512.06.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “А1-Юниор” | 3 - 6 | 2009 группа а | 2022 | |
2022-05-22 11:20:4222.05.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 4 - 2 | 2009 группа а | 2022 | |
2022-05-15 23:01:3715.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “Юни-Минск” | 6 - 1 | 2009 группа а | 2022 | |
2022-05-08 22:38:2608.05.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-Юни” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 3 - 6 | 2009 группа а | 2022 | |
2022-05-01 20:38:0901.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “Минск-1” | 1 - 8 | 2009 группа а | 2022 | |
2022-04-24 20:25:4224.04.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 1 - 3 | 2009 группа а | 2022 | |
2022-04-17 20:15:5817.04.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 6 - 4 | 2009 группа а | 2022 | |
2020-11-01 00:00:0001.11.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов | - | 2009 | 2020 | |
2020-10-25 00:00:0025.10.2020 | РЦОР БГУ — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | - | 2009 | 2020 | |
2020-10-18 00:00:0018.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Старт | - | 2009 | 2020 | |
2020-10-11 00:00:0011.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | - | 2009 | 2020 | |
2020-10-04 00:00:0004.10.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Чемпион | - | 2009 | 2020 | |
2020-09-27 00:00:0027.09.2020 | Городея — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | - | 2009 | 2020 | |
2020-09-20 00:00:0020.09.2020 | А1-Юниор-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | - | 2009 | 2020 | |
2020-09-13 00:00:0013.09.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Максимус | - | 2009 | 2020 | |
2020-09-06 00:00:0006.09.2020 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | - | 2009 | 2020 | |
2019-11-03 12:00:0003.11.2019 | Интер Академия-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 1 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-27 12:00:0027.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — БАТЭ | 0 - 1 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-27 10:00:0027.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — РЦОР БГУ | 1 - 4 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-13 13:20:0013.10.2019 | Интер Академия-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 0 - 7 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-13 12:00:0013.10.2019 | Минск-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 5 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-13 11:40:0013.10.2019 | Юниор-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 2 - 2 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-06 14:40:0006.10.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — РЦОР БГУ-1 | 1 - 7 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Динамо Мн-1 | 1 - 8 | 2009 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Орбита-2 | 3 - 4 | 2009 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.09.2019 | Минск-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 4 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-22 12:00:0022.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Минск-3 | 1 - 3 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-15 12:00:0015.09.2019 | Орбита — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 4 - 4 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-15 12:00:0015.09.2019 | Минск-4 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 14 - 0 | 2009 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-15 12:00:0015.09.2019 | БАТЭ — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 14 - 2 | 2009 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-08 12:00:0008.09.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Динамо Мн | 0 - 8 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-01 12:00:0001.09.2019 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 1 - 1 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-06-22 11:20:0022.06.2019 | ФШМ — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 2 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-16 10:00:0016.06.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо-2, пен.2:1 | 2 - 2 | 2009 / 2 этап / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-15 12:30:0015.06.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Ислочь | 1 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-09 13:20:0009.06.2019 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 / 13-16 места, пен.0:2 | 2 - 2 | 2009 / 2 этап / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-09 11:40:0009.06.2019 | Фортуна — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 13 - 3 | 2009 / U-10 / 2 этап / 2 гр. | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-08 11:20:0008.06.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Старт / за 9-14 места | 5 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-01 11:20:0001.06.2019 | Торнадо — СДЮШОР Динамо | 1 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-26 12:30:0026.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Юниор-1 | 1 - 12 | 2009 / U-10 / 2 этап / 2 гр. | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-26 10:00:0026.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов | 2 - 5 | 2009 / U-10 / 2 этап / 2 гр. | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-25 08:00:0025.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Юниор | 3 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-18 00:00:0018.05.2019 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 2 - 4 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-12 15:00:0012.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Минск-2 | 1 - 14 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-12 03:00:0012.05.2019 | Орбита-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 8 - 0 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-11 09:00:0011.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — НФК | 4 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-04 21:00:0004.05.2019 | МТЗ — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 1 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-01 14:00:0001.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — РЦОР БГУ-1 | 4 - 3 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-01 00:00:0001.05.2019 | Минск-4 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 10 - 2 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-20 04:00:0020.04.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Торнадо | 1 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-13 18:00:0013.04.2019 | РЦОР БГУ-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 2 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-28 16:00:0028.10.2018 | БАТЭ — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 7 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-21 05:00:0021.10.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Минск-2 | 1 - 7 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-14 11:40:0014.10.2018 | РЦОР БГУ-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1, за 17-20 места | 4 - 0 | 2009 / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 | МТЗ — СДЮШОР Динамо-1, за 17-20 места | 3 - 1 | 2009 / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-14 04:00:0014.10.2018 | Минск-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 4 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-10-07 10:00:0007.10.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — МТЗ-2 | 5 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-30 21:00:0030.09.2018 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 1 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-30 11:40:3230.09.2018 | Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо-1, за 17-20 места | 1 - 4 | 2009 / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-30 10:00:2430.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — Минск-3 | 0 - 5 | 2009 | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-23 19:00:0023.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — РЦОР БГУ-1 | 0 - 5 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-16 16:00:2516.09.2018 | Динамо Мн-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 19 - 0 | 2009 | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-16 14:00:0816.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — ДЮСШ-1 | 2 - 4 | 2009 | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-16 09:00:5416.09.2018 | Юниор — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 1 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-09 10:10:5909.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — ФШМ | 2 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2018-09-02 10:00:3402.09.2018 | СДЮШОР Динамо-1 — БАТЭ | 0 - 3 | 2009 | 2018/2019 | |