2022-04-17 04:50:4817.04.2022 | ФК “Звезда” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 2 - 7 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-21 20:00:4521.04.2022 | Юни Минск — Энергетик-БГАТУ | 0 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-23 12:30:3023.04.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — “Академия футбола” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-23 14:00:2523.04.2022 | Урожайная — БГУ Минск | 2 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-23 16:15:2723.04.2022 | Серебрянка Минск — СДЮШОР-3 Динамо Минск | 3 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-23 17:45:0623.04.2022 | НФК Крумкачы — Трактор Минск | 2 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 09:00:2224.04.2022 | ФК “Олимпик” — ФК “Спартак” | 1 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 10:10:0824.04.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” | 6 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 11:20:4924.04.2022 | ФК “Метеор-2” — ФК “Метеор” | 0 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 12:30:5524.04.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 2 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 13:40:0824.04.2022 | ФК “Полесье” Мозырь — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 7 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 14:50:5724.04.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” | 2 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 16:00:3824.04.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Ислочь” | 1 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 17:10:1824.04.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 20:23:2424.04.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-Юни” — ФК “А1-Юниор” | 0 - 6 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 20:25:4224.04.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 20:27:0024.04.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 6 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 20:27:5224.04.2022 | ФК “Юни-Минск” — ФК “Ислочь” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 20:33:0624.04.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” — ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” | 2 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 20:33:4824.04.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “А1-Юниор-2” | 4 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 20:34:3124.04.2022 | ФШ “Петра Василевского” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 0 - 6 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-24 20:35:2224.04.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Максимус” | 10 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 12:51:4130.04.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Ислочь” | 2 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 14:04:3630.04.2022 | ФК “Фалько” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 1 - 16 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 14:12:5130.04.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Фортуна” | 1 - 14 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 14:13:4330.04.2022 | ФК “Максимус” — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 6 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 14:14:5330.04.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — “РЦОР БГУ-2” | 10 - 4 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 14:16:5930.04.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 4 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 14:17:5630.04.2022 | ФШ “Петра Василевского” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 2 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 14:19:3730.04.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — “РЦОР БГУ” | 0 - 14 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 14:20:3530.04.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-04-30 14:21:2830.04.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “БАТЭ-2” | 3 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-01 00:00:3901.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР МТЗ” — ФК “Минск-3” | 3 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-01 13:00:2901.05.2022 | ФК “Спарта” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 1 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-01 23:22:0001.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 4 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-01 23:34:2801.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФК “Олимпиец” | 5 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-01 23:35:3801.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Динамо-Юни” | 3 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-01 23:36:3801.05.2022 | ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” — ФК “Минск-2” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-01 23:37:4101.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-01 23:38:5201.05.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-01 23:39:5201.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-4” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 0 - 7 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-11 14:20:3111.05.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — ФК “Минск” | 2 - 11 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-11 15:40:5711.05.2022 | ФК “Август-Бел” — “МТЗ-Орбита” | 1 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-12 13:00:3412.05.2022 | ФК “Кинг” — ФК “Урожайная” | 8 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-12 13:30:3212.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — “РЦОР БГУ-2007” | 6 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-12 14:00:0912.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 0 - 4 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-12 14:20:1612.05.2022 | “ДНК Нации” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 2 - 5 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-12 14:45:2012.05.2022 | ФШ “2-Смена” — “РЦОР БГУ-2006” | 1 - 11 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-12 15:00:4612.05.2022 | ФК “Минск” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 2 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-12 15:40:3212.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” — ФК “Метеор” | 2 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-31 11:00:0831.05.2022 | Центральный р-н — Первомайский р-н | 5 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-31 11:00:1131.05.2022 | Советский р-н — Ленинский р-н | 7 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-31 12:00:4431.05.2022 | Фрунзенский р-н — Заводской р-н | 1 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-05-31 12:00:5431.05.2022 | Московский р-н — Октябрьский р-н | 1 - 10 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-01 10:00:2001.06.2022 | “ДЮСШ №2 Речицкого района” — ФК “Неман” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-01 11:30:1301.06.2022 | ФК “Днепр” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-01 13:00:1101.06.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Брест” — “ДЮСШ-2” Борисов | 6 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-01 14:30:4901.06.2022 | ФК “Витебск” — ФК “Минск” | 3 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-07 11:00:2707.06.2022 | Советский р-н — Фрунзенский р-н | 4 - 5 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-07 11:00:4207.06.2022 | Первомайский р-н — Партизанский р-н | 2 - 5 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-07 12:00:1207.06.2022 | Московский р-н — Ленинский р-н | 6 - 4 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-07 12:00:3207.06.2022 | Заводской р-н — Октябрьский р-н | 2 - 4 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-14 11:00:3314.06.2022 | Московский р-н — Заводской р-н | 3 - 0 техническое поражение | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-14 11:00:3614.06.2022 | Советский р-н — Фрунзенский р-н | 3 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-14 12:00:4214.06.2022 | Партизанский р-н — Октябрьский р-н | 1 - 8 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-14 12:00:4714.06.2022 | Центральный р-н — Первомайский р-н | 2 - 7 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-21 11:00:2921.06.2022 | Ленинский р-н — Центральный р-н | 3 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-21 12:00:2021.06.2022 | Октябрьский р-н — Заводской р-н | 4 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-21 13:00:2021.06.2022 | Фрунзенский р-н — Партизанский р-н | 1 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-06-21 14:00:3821.06.2022 | Первомайский р-н — Московский р-н | 10 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-08-17 19:00:0417.08.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК Феникс | 1 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-08-31 19:15:1031.08.2022 | Энергетик-БГАТУ — Урожайная | 3 (Тех) - 0 (Пор.) | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 09:00:0910.09.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. | 4 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 09:00:2310.09.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 10:10:4510.09.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 10:10:5210.09.2022 | ФК “Фортуна” — ФК “Минск-2” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 11:20:1910.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Максимус” | 3 - 5 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 11:20:3110.09.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — “РЦОР БГУ-1” | 9 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 12:30:0810.09.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ-2” — “РЦОР БГУ-2” | 6 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 12:30:3910.09.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 1 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 13:40:1710.09.2022 | ФК “Фалько” — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 0 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-10 13:40:3410.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 8 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 09:00:3911.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 2 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 09:00:4111.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-4” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 4 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 10:10:0911.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФК “Олимпиец” | 3 - 5 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 10:10:1611.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “А1-Юниор” | 8 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 10:10:3811.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Динамо-Юни” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 11:20:0111.09.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Минск-2” | 0 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 11:20:2411.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” — ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” | 0 - 7 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 11:20:4911.09.2022 | ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 1 - 4 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 12:30:2411.09.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 4 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 12:30:4111.09.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 5 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 12:30:4511.09.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-Юни” — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 7 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 13:40:4211.09.2022 | ФШ “Петра Василевского” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 0 - 12 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 14:50:4811.09.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Ислочь” | 2 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 16:00:0811.09.2022 | ФК “Ислочь-2” — ФК “А1-Юниор-2” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 17:10:2311.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 5 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-11 18:20:2911.09.2022 | ФК “Юни-Минск” — ФК “Максимус” | 1 - 6 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-13 14:30:5013.09.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. | 7 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-13 15:40:4613.09.2022 | ФК “Август-Бел” — ФК “Урожайная” | 5 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-14 12:30:0414.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 0 - 4 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-14 13:00:0614.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — ФК “Минск” | 2 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-14 13:40:5114.09.2022 | ФК “Минск” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” | 2 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-14 14:20:0814.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” — ФК “Метеор” | 1 - 7 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-14 14:50:3714.09.2022 | ФШ “2-Смена” — ФК “Спартак” | 1 - 4 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-14 15:40:1214.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — “РЦОР БГУ-2006” | 2 - 7 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-15 12:30:2815.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-15 13:00:1315.09.2022 | “ДНК Нации” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 5 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-15 13:40:2215.09.2022 | ФК “Метеор-2” — ФК “Метеор” | 1 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-15 14:20:0415.09.2022 | ФК “Спарта” — ФК “Метеор-2” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-09-15 15:40:2215.09.2022 | ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” — “РЦОР БГУ-2007” | 0 - 6 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-26 09:00:2026.11.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Метеор” | 8 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-26 09:00:2826.11.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-1” — ФК “Фортуна 2014” | 10 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-26 09:45:3626.11.2022 | ФК “Минск-2014” — ФК “Фортуна” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-26 09:45:5326.11.2022 | ФК Дружба (Санкт-Петербург) — ФК Медведь | 7 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-26 10:30:1426.11.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Минск-2” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-26 10:30:1426.11.2022 | ФК “Столица” — ФК АТАКА | 10 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-26 11:15:2326.11.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2014” — СДЮШОР Ивацевичи | 3 - 9 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-26 11:15:3826.11.2022 | ФК “Минск-2013” — ФК “Фортуна-2” | 17 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-30 11:00:5330.11.2022 | Гродненская обл. — г. Минск | 2 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-30 13:00:4230.11.2022 | Минская обл. — Витебская обл. | 0 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-11-30 15:00:3530.11.2022 | Брестская обл. — Могилевская обл. | 1 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-03 11:00:1603.12.2022 | ФК “Зенит” — ФК “Динамо-Москва” | 4 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-03 13:00:0203.12.2022 | “Академия футбола” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 4 - 2 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-10 10:00:0910.12.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — Старт | 10:00:0910:00 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-10 10:00:3210.12.2022 | СДЮШОР-5 “Калининград” — Юни Минск | 10:00:3210:00 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-10 10:00:3610.12.2022 | ФК “Калининград-1” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-3” | 10:00:3610:00 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-10 10:00:5110.12.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — Старт | 10:00:5110:00 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-10 10:50:0610.12.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 10:50:0610:50 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-10 10:50:1210.12.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 10:50:1210:50 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-10 10:50:1410.12.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” | 10:50:1410:50 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-10 10:50:1710.12.2022 | ФК “Калининград-2” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-1” | 10:50:1710:50 | N/A | 2 |
2022-12-10 10:50:5610.12.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-1” — ФК “Советск” | 10:50:5610:50 | N/A | 2 |