2022-04-29 11:30:2129.04.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” — “Академия футбола” | 0 - 9 | N/A | 3 |
2022-04-30 11:30:4230.04.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Минск-1” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:23:0201.05.2022 | ФК “Август-Бел” — ФК “Звезда” | 2 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:24:3401.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “Минск-1” | 1 - 6 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:25:1701.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — ФК “Минск-6” | 2 - 10 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:25:5901.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — “РЦОР БГУ-2” | 6 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:26:4001.05.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — ФК “Минск-5” | 1 - 10 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:27:4001.05.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — ФК “Минск-4” | 9 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:30:1701.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Фалько” | 5 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:31:3301.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-3” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 7 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:32:2301.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-1” — ФК “Метеор” | 14 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:33:0901.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — “ДЮСШ-2” Борисов | 4 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:33:5901.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-3” — ФК “Арсенал” | 2 - 9 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:34:5601.05.2022 | ФК “Ислочь-2” — ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск | 1 - 11 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 05:36:5801.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-5” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 2 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:02:2901.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФК “Ислочь” | 4 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:04:0401.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-6” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 5 - 6 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:05:2201.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 9 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:06:2801.05.2022 | ФК “Август-Бел” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 3 - 7 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:08:2701.05.2022 | ФК “Фалько” — ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск | 2 - 7 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:09:1601.05.2022 | ФК “Арсенал” — ФК “Ислочь-2” | 15 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:10:0301.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-2” Борисов — ФК “Динамо-Минск-3” | 11 - 6 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:11:0601.05.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 0 - 14 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:12:2801.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — “РЦОР БГУ-1” | 10 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:13:3801.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Минск-3” | 4 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 08:48:1801.05.2022 | ФК “Звезда” — ФК “Минск-4” | 2 - 6 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 09:00:5501.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” — ФК “Метеор-2” | 3 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 11:20:3301.05.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК “Полесье” Мозырь | 1 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 11:30:0401.05.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 3 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 12:30:1201.05.2022 | ФК “Торнадо Юни” — ФК “Олимпик” | 0 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 13:40:5501.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 2 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 16:00:1401.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР МТЗ” — ФК “Минск-2” | 1 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 20:36:2301.05.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — ФК “Юни-Минск” | 9 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 20:37:2301.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФК “Торпедо-Юни” | 3 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 20:38:0901.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “Минск-1” | 1 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 22:32:3501.05.2022 | ФК “Торнадо Юни” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 2 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 22:34:0501.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — ФК “Максимус” | 2 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 22:35:5601.05.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор-2” — ФШ “Петра Василевского” | 4 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 22:36:4201.05.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” — ФК “Минск-2” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-01 22:37:3501.05.2022 | ФК “Ислочь-2” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-03 15:30:2303.05.2022 | Урожайная — НФК Крумкачы | 0 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-04 20:00:3504.05.2022 | СДЮШОР-3 Динамо Минск — Юни Минск | 0 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:22:2707.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Фалько” | 13 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:23:1707.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Спартак” | 9 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:24:0707.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 1 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:25:1807.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 0 - 7 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:27:3107.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР МТЗ” — “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. | 6 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:28:1507.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФШ “Петра Василевского” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:29:0307.05.2022 | ФК “Торнадо Юни” — ФК “Минск-2” | 0 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:30:2207.05.2022 | ФК “Фортуна” — ФК “Минск-1” | 1 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:32:0407.05.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — ФК “Максимус” | 6 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 14:32:5407.05.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 8 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-07 17:30:1207.05.2022 | Энергетик-БГАТУ — БГУ Минск | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 00:00:2008.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-3” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 0 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 15:58:5908.05.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — “РЦОР БГУ-2” | 0 - 13 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:14:4708.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Минск-1” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:16:1408.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-1” — ФК “Арсенал” | 0 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:19:3008.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-3” | 7 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:20:2108.05.2022 | ФК “Столица” — ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск | 16 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:26:4008.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Метеор” | 11 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:28:1208.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-3” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:37:4008.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-3” — ФК “Арсенал-2” | 5 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:39:1908.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 2 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:40:1308.05.2022 | ФК “Фортуна” — ФК “Ислочь” | 8 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:41:2308.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск | 16 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:43:0608.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-3” — ФК “Столица” | 2 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:43:5508.05.2022 | ФК “Арсенал” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 3 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:45:0108.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — “РЦОР БГУ-1” | 11 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:46:5108.05.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 1 - 9 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:48:4108.05.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК “Ислочь” | 3 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:49:4008.05.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — ФК “Фортуна” | 4 - 6 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:50:4608.05.2022 | ФК “Арсенал-2” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 14 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:52:2708.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — “РЦОР БГУ-3” | 1 - 10 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 16:56:1808.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Минск-3” | 7 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 23:41:3208.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 27 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 23:42:4508.05.2022 | ФК “Олимпиец” — ФК “Динамо-Юни” | 1 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 23:43:4908.05.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — “РЦОР БГУ” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 23:46:1308.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” | 5 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 23:47:4808.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Минск-4” | 4 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 23:48:5908.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Ислочь” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-08 23:49:5508.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 6 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-18 13:00:2118.05.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК “Минск” | 2 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-18 14:00:1218.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Минск” | 2 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-18 14:20:2718.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — ФК “Кинг” | 1 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-18 15:00:1618.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-18 15:40:3518.05.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — ФШ “2-Смена” | 2 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-18 16:49:2418.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-19 13:00:0419.05.2022 | “МТЗ-Орбита” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 1 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-19 14:20:3119.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР МТЗ” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 0 - 7 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-19 15:00:3719.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2007” — “ДНК Нации” | 3 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-19 15:40:0519.05.2022 | ФК “Урожайная” — ФК “Спарта” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-19 16:15:1819.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2006” — ФК “Август-Бел” | 16 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-05-26 19:00:0326.05.2022 | Трактор Минск — Торпедо Минск | 1 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-01 11:00:0901.06.2022 | Октябрьский р-н — Фрунзенский р-н | 13 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-01 11:00:3401.06.2022 | Партизанский р-н — Московский р-н | 0 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-01 12:00:1201.06.2022 | Ленинский р-н — Центральный р-н | 0 - 13 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-01 12:00:2701.06.2022 | Первомайский р-н — Советский р-н | 1 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-02 10:00:4402.06.2022 | ФК “Неман” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-02 11:30:1502.06.2022 | “ДЮСШ №2 Речицкого района” — ФК “Днепр” | 1 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-02 13:00:4802.06.2022 | “ДЮСШ-2” Борисов — ФК “Минск” | 0 - 10 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-02 14:30:2802.06.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Брест” — ФК “Витебск” | 0 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-08 11:00:2108.06.2022 | Октябрьский р-н — Московский р-н | 7 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-08 11:00:3108.06.2022 | Центральный р-н — Заводской р-н | 2 - 6 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-08 12:00:1908.06.2022 | Партизанский р-н — Советский р-н | 4 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-08 12:00:3208.06.2022 | Фрунзенский р-н — Первомайский р-н | 4 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-15 11:00:4215.06.2022 | Октябрьский р-н — Центральный р-н | 13 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-15 11:00:5015.06.2022 | Ленинский р-н — Партизанский р-н | 4 - 10 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-15 12:00:1715.06.2022 | Заводской р-н — Советский р-н | 0 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-15 12:00:3415.06.2022 | Фрунзенский р-н — Московский р-н | 6 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-22 11:00:4822.06.2022 | Партизанский р-н — Первомайский р-н | 0 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-22 12:00:4722.06.2022 | Советский р-н — Фрунзенский р-н | 0 - 7 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-22 13:00:3922.06.2022 | Заводской р-н — Ленинский р-н | 3 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-06-22 14:00:3522.06.2022 | Центральный р-н — Октябрьский р-н | 5 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-08-24 19:15:1724.08.2022 | Урожайная — ФК “Метеор” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-08-25 19:00:4425.08.2022 | ФК Феникс — Энергетик-БГАТУ | 4 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 09:00:0117.09.2022 | ФК “Торнадо Юни” — ФК “А1-Юниор” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 09:00:3517.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 1 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 10:10:1717.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Ислочь” | 2 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 10:10:3917.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФК “Спартак” | 7 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 11:20:0317.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-1” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 2 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 11:20:5117.09.2022 | ФК “Максимус” — ФК “Фалько” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 12:30:2317.09.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Фортуна” | 2 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 12:30:4317.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР МТЗ” — ФК “Минск-1” | 0 - 6 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 13:40:4017.09.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 0 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-17 13:40:5317.09.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — ФК “БАТЭ-2” | 2 - 9 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:00:0718.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Ислочь” | 10 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:00:1018.09.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 11 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:00:1118.09.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Динамо-Юни” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:00:1618.09.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — ФК “Метеор” | 6 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:00:2218.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФК “Арсенал” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:00:2518.09.2022 | ФК “Торнадо Юни” — ФК “Ислочь-2” | 0 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:50:2318.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — “РЦОР БГУ-1” | 9 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:50:3718.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-3” — ФК “Фортуна-2” | 7 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:50:5118.09.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Арсенал-2” | 4 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 09:50:5818.09.2022 | ФК “Столица” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 10 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 10:10:0818.09.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 4 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 10:10:3318.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 10:10:3518.09.2022 | ФК “Олимпиец” — ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” | 4 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 10:40:0518.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск | 5 - 9 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 10:40:0818.09.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Фортуна” | 3 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 10:40:2318.09.2022 | ФК “Арсенал” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 7 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 10:40:4918.09.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК “Ислочь” | 3 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 11:20:1218.09.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 3 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 11:20:2018.09.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — ФК “Минск-4” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 11:20:2518.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Ислочь” | 4 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 11:30:1718.09.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “Столица” | 7 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 11:30:3918.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-1” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 10 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 11:30:4118.09.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — ФК “Минск-3” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 11:30:5818.09.2022 | ФК “Фортуна-2” — ФК “БАТЭ-2” | 2 - 11 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 12:20:0718.09.2022 | ФК “Фортуна” — “РЦОР БГУ-2” | 5 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 12:20:2718.09.2022 | ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск — ФК “Минск-1” | 1 - 15 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 12:20:2718.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 3 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 12:20:5118.09.2022 | ФК “Арсенал-2” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 9 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 12:30:0218.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 12:30:0718.09.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — ФК “Максимус” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 12:30:0818.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 13:40:3018.09.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 2 - 9 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 14:50:3218.09.2022 | ФК “Юни-Минск” — ФК “Торпедо-Юни” | 4 - 7 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 16:00:2818.09.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор-2” — ФШ “Петра Василевского” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 17:10:1318.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” — ФК “Минск-1” | 0 - 8 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-18 18:20:1618.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФК “Минск-2” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-20 12:30:0020.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР МТЗ” — ФК “Метеор-2” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-20 13:40:4120.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФШ “2-Смена” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-20 14:30:4320.09.2022 | ФК “Метеор-2” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-20 15:45:3020.09.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — ФК “Август-Бел” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-21 13:00:2121.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР МТЗ” — ФК “Спарта” | 4 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-21 14:20:1521.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2007” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 5 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-21 15:40:4821.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 1 - 9 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-22 12:30:2622.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 8 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-22 13:00:0922.09.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК “Минск” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-22 13:40:1822.09.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Минск” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-22 14:20:2022.09.2022 | ФК “Урожайная” — ФК “Ислочь” | 1 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-22 14:50:1522.09.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-22 15:40:2822.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2006” — ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” | 3 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 09:00:3325.09.2022 | ФК “Август-Бел” — ФК “Ислочь-2” | 8 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 09:00:3425.09.2022 | ФК “Звезда” — ФК “Минск-6” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 09:00:5325.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — ФК “Фортуна” | 3 - 6 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 09:00:5725.09.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 0 - 13 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 09:50:0225.09.2022 | ФК “Арсенал” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 2 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 09:50:2025.09.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “РЦОР БГУ-2” | 4 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 09:50:3825.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Минск-4” | 10 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 09:50:5625.09.2022 | ФК “Фалько” — ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск | 3 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 10:40:0725.09.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 4 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 10:40:2425.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-1” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 3 - 11 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 10:40:2825.09.2022 | ФК “Фортуна” — ФК “Август-Бел” | 5 - 9 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 10:40:5125.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-5” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 3 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 11:30:1325.09.2022 | ФК “Ислочь-2” — ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск | 3 - 5 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 11:30:3225.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФК “Метеор” | 12 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 11:30:4825.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — “ДЮСШ-2” Борисов | 6 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 11:30:5825.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-3” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 10 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 12:20:2125.09.2022 | ФК “Минск-6” — ФК “Ислочь” | 3 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 12:20:3725.09.2022 | ФК “Звезда” — ФК “Фалько” | 9 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 12:20:4525.09.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — ФК “Минск-4” | 2 - 7 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 12:20:5825.09.2022 | ФК “Арсенал” — ФК “Минск-2” | 1 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 13:10:0625.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-2” Борисов — ФК “Минск-3” | 5 - 7 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 13:10:2125.09.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Минск-5” | 9 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 13:10:2725.09.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “Минск-1” | 0 - 10 | N/A | 3 |
2022-09-25 13:10:4325.09.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — “РЦОР БГУ-1” | 2 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-11-27 09:45:0027.11.2022 | ФК Медведь — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 4 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-11-27 12:00:2527.11.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК АТАКА | 3 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-11-27 12:00:3827.11.2022 | ФК “Фортуна-2” — ФК “Фортуна 2014” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-11-27 13:30:2227.11.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФК “Минск-2” | 2 - 6 | N/A | 3 |
2022-11-27 14:15:0927.11.2022 | СДЮШОР Ивацевичи — ФК “Минск-1” | 3 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2022-11-28 13:30:4328.11.2022 | ФК Дружба (Санкт-Петербург) — ФК “Фортуна” | 6 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2022-12-01 11:00:2801.12.2022 | г. Минск — Витебская обл. | 1 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2022-12-01 13:00:4301.12.2022 | Гродненская обл. — Минская обл. | 2 - 0 | N/A | 3 |
2022-12-01 15:00:2701.12.2022 | Могилевская обл. — Гомельская обл. | 3 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-12-04 11:00:5704.12.2022 | “Академия футбола” — ФК “Зенит” | 0 - 3 | N/A | 3 |
2022-12-04 13:00:4204.12.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Динамо-Москва” | 4 - 2 | N/A | 3 |