2022-05-21 09:00:5521.05.2022 | ФК “Торнадо Юни” — ФК “Метеор” | 1 - 7 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-21 10:10:0821.05.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-21 10:30:0721.05.2022 | “Академия футбола” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-21 11:20:3421.05.2022 | ФК “Полесье” Мозырь — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-21 12:30:3121.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 1 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-21 13:40:3821.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Минск-2” | 1 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-21 14:50:1421.05.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” — ФК “Ислочь” | 2 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-21 16:00:1821.05.2022 | ФК “Олимпик” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-21 17:30:0121.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 2 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-22 09:00:3122.05.2022 | ФК “Юни-Минск” — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 4 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-22 10:10:1222.05.2022 | ФК “Максимус” — ФК “Ислочь-2” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-22 11:20:4222.05.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 4 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-22 12:30:4222.05.2022 | ФШ “Петра Василевского” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 1 - 12 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-22 12:30:5122.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” | 8 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-22 14:50:3922.05.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 3 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-22 16:00:3722.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — ФК “А1-Юниор-2” | 2 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-26 15:10:2826.05.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-Юни” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 4 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 09:00:0528.05.2022 | ФК “Фалько” — ФК “Минск-2” | 0 - 12 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 09:00:4228.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 5 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 10:10:0128.05.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Минск-1” | 0 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 10:10:3328.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Ислочь” | 6 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 11:20:1228.05.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — ФК “Максимус” | 2 - 5 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 11:20:5828.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Фортуна” | 6 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 12:30:3828.05.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 12:30:5328.05.2022 | ФШ “Петра Василевского” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 3 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 13:40:1628.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 9 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-28 13:40:2928.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “РЦОР БГУ-2” | 3 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-29 09:00:5029.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Минск-3” | 5 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-29 09:00:5929.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 6 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-29 10:10:2129.05.2022 | ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” — ФК “Ислочь” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-29 10:10:5929.05.2022 | ФК “Минск-4” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 5 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-29 11:20:2829.05.2022 | ФК “Олимпиец” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 0 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-29 11:20:5629.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Минск-2” | 3 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-29 12:30:1129.05.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Юни” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-05-29 12:30:1929.05.2022 | “СДЮШОР МТЗ” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 2 - 5 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-08 15:00:2008.06.2022 | ФК “Урожайная” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-08 16:20:3608.06.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — “МТЗ-Орбита” | 3 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-08 17:40:3108.06.2022 | ФК “Спарта” — “ДНК Нации” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-09 15:00:3109.06.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “РЦОР БГУ-2007” | 0 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-09 15:00:3909.06.2022 | ФШ “2-Смена” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 1 - 5 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-09 16:15:4409.06.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — “РЦОР БГУ-2006” | 0 - 11 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-09 16:20:4709.06.2022 | ФК “Кинг” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” | 2 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-09 17:40:5009.06.2022 | ФК “Минск” — ФК “Август-Бел” | 11 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-10 18:15:4510.06.2022 | Энергетик-БГАТУ — Трактор Минск | 3 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-11 19:00:5311.06.2022 | БГУ Минск — Торпедо Минск | 0 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-11 19:30:4311.06.2022 | Серебрянка Минск — НФК Крумкачы | 0 - 5 | N/A | 6 |
2022-06-12 20:00:0712.06.2022 | Юни Минск — Урожайная | 1 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 09:00:0308.10.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФК “Максимус” | 2 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 09:00:3908.10.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Ислочь” | 6 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 10:10:1108.10.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ-2” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 5 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 10:10:5208.10.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Фортуна” | 11 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 11:20:0408.10.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 5 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 11:20:2408.10.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-1” — ФК “Минск-2” | 0 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 12:30:0008.10.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Фалько” | 1 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 12:30:5108.10.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 3 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 13:40:1208.10.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 3 - 5 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-08 13:40:4008.10.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 2 - 7 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:00:2309.10.2022 | ФК “Ислочь-2” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 1 - 7 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:00:3209.10.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФК “Звезда” | 4 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:00:3409.10.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Торпедо-БелАЗ” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:00:3709.10.2022 | ФК “Фортуна” — ФК “Метеор” | 15 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:00:4809.10.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Минск-2” | 7 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:00:5209.10.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Минск-3” | 6 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:50:0809.10.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “Минск-2” | 0 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:50:3909.10.2022 | ФК “Минск-4” — ФК “Минск-5” | 8 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:50:4909.10.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Ислочь” | 0 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 09:50:5609.10.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — “РЦОР БГУ-1” | 5 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 10:10:2709.10.2022 | ФК “Олимпиец” — ФК “Ислочь” | 0 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 10:10:4509.10.2022 | ФК “Торпедо-Юни” — ФШ “Петра Василевского” | 6 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 10:10:4509.10.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Минск-4” | 10 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 10:40:0209.10.2022 | ФК “Минск-6” — ФК “Фалько” | 11 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 10:40:1909.10.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК “Ислочь-2” | 3 - 5 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 10:40:2209.10.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Минск-1” | 2 - 8 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 10:40:3209.10.2022 | “ДЮСШ-2” Борисов — ФК “Арсенал” | 3 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 11:20:1309.10.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 11:20:3709.10.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 4 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 11:20:4109.10.2022 | ФК “Юни-Минск” — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 3 - 6 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 11:30:1209.10.2022 | ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск — ФК “Август-Бел” | 0 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 11:30:2109.10.2022 | ФК “Звезда” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 6 - 5 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 11:30:3209.10.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — ФК “Фортуна” | 4 - 8 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 11:30:5109.10.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-1” — ФК “Минск-4” | 4 - 7 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 12:20:0809.10.2022 | ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “Динамо-Минск” | 6 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 12:20:1709.10.2022 | ФК “Минск-3” — ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск | 6 - 5 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 12:20:1809.10.2022 | ФК “Минск-6” — “РЦОР БГУ-2” | 5 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 12:20:3209.10.2022 | ФК “Арсенал” — ФК “БАТЭ” | 9 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 12:30:2409.10.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Юни” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 12:30:3509.10.2022 | ФК “А1-Юниор” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 0 - 6 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 12:30:5809.10.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” | 2 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 13:10:0209.10.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — “ДЮСШ-2” Борисов | 5 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 13:10:4209.10.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “Минск-5” | 6 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 13:10:4909.10.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск | 3 - 4 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 13:10:5009.10.2022 | ФК “Фалько” — ФК “Август-Бел” | 3 - 9 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 13:40:4609.10.2022 | ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — ФК “А1-Юниор-2” | 4 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 14:50:5309.10.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-1” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 16:00:4509.10.2022 | ФК “Максимус” — ФК “Ислочь-2” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 17:10:4909.10.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” — ФК “Минск-1” | 1 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-09 18:20:4609.10.2022 | ФК “Минск-2” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 4 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-11 11:30:2711.10.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 2 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-11 12:40:2311.10.2022 | ФК “Минск” — ФК “Метеор-2” | 1 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-11 13:50:1511.10.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “Метеор” | 3 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-11 19:00:1211.10.2022 | “СДЮШОР Динамо-2006” — “СДЮШОР Динамо-2” | 3 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-11 20:15:0711.10.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — ФК “Метеор-2” | 0 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-12 10:00:0112.10.2022 | ФШ “2-Смена” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” | 2 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-12 11:10:2312.10.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 13 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-12 12:20:1312.10.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — “ДНК Нации” | 0 - 3 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-12 13:35:3412.10.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — “РЦОР БГУ-2007” | 1 - 1 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-12 19:00:3612.10.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — “РЦОР БГУ-2006” | 0 - 10 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-12 20:15:3012.10.2022 | ФК “Минск” — ФШ “Ю.Пунтуса” | 4 - 2 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-13 12:30:3913.10.2022 | ФК “Ислочь” — ФК “Спарта” | 0 - 0 | N/A | 6 |
2022-10-13 13:45:3313.10.2022 | ФК “Урожайная” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 0 - 6 | N/A | 6 |