ФК «БАТЭ-2»

Latest Results

ДатаМатчРезультатТурнирСезон Поле
ФК «Минск-4» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»U-10 Высшая лига2024
ФК «Минск-3» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»U-10 Высшая лига2024
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Минск U-9»U-10 Высшая лига2024
ФК «Динамо-Минск-2» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»U-10 Высшая лига2024
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Динамо-Минск U-9»U-10 Высшая лига2024
ФК «БАТЭ» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»U-10 Высшая лига2024
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — «СДЮШОР Динамо»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Минск-2»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
«СДЮШОР Динамо» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «Ислочь-2» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — «РЦОР БГУ-2»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «Минск-2» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — «РЦОР БГУ»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «Шахтер-2» Солигорск — ФК «БАТЭ-2»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Динамо-Минск»2023
ФК «Динамо-Минск U-8» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»2023
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Минск-2»2023
ФК «Минск U-8» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»2023
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — «СДЮШОР Динамо-2»2023
ФК «Минск-4» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»2023
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Минск-2»2023
ФК «БАТЭ» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»2023
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Динамо-Минск-2»2023
ФК «Минск» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»2023
«РЦОР БГУ-2» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»U-9 Группа "В"2023
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита»U-9 Группа "В"2023
ФК «Динамо-Минск U-8» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»U-9 Группа "В"2023
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Минск-3»U-9 Группа "В"2023
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Логойск»U-9 Группа "В"2023
«СДЮШОР МТЗ» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»U-9 Группа "В"2023
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Минск»U-9 Группа "В"2023
ФК «Фортуна» — ФК «БАТЭ-2»U-9 Группа "В"2023
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — ФК «Шахтер-2» СолигорскU-9 Группа "В"2023
ФК “Минск-1” — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “А1-Юниор” — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — “СДЮШОР Динамо”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Метеор”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Фалько”2022
“СДЮШОР Динамо” — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита”2022
ФК “Минск-3” — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “А1-Юниор”2022
ФК “Максимус” — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Торнадо Юни”2022
ФК “Фортуна-2” — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Арсенал-2”2022
“ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — “РЦОР БГУ-2”2022
ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Ислочь”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Спартак”2022
ФК “Минск-2” — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Максимус”2022
ФК “Шахтер” Солигорск — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Торнадо Юни”2022
“СДЮШОР МТЗ” — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — “РЦОР БГУ”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Фалько”2022
ФК “Динамо-Минск-2” — ФК “БАТЭ-2”2022
ФК “БАТЭ-2” — “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н.2022
БАТЭ-2 — Ислочь
РЦОР БГУ-1 — БАТЭ-2
Уникум — БАТЭ-2
Минск-3 — БАТЭ-2
БАТЭ-2 — Шахтер-2
Орбита — БАТЭ-2
БАТЭ-2 — Минск-2
Спорт Альянс — БАТЭ-2
БАТЭ-2 — Динамо Мн-2
БАТЭ-2 — Динамо Мн-2
Фортуна — БАТЭ-2
Минск-2 — БАТЭ-2
БАТЭ-2 — Орбита
Минск-2 — БАТЭ-2
РЦОР БГУ-2 — БАТЭ-2
БАТЭ-2 — Интер Академия-1
БАТЭ-2 — Старт-1
БАТЭ-2 — Минск-3 / за 11 место
БАТЭ-2 — Динамо Мн-2, пен.1:3
Минск-3 — БАТЭ-2
БАТЭ-2 — Ислочь
БАТЭ-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо
БАТЭ-2 — Спорт Альянс
БАТЭ-2 — Орбита
Динамо Мн-1 — БАТЭ-2