FC «DM»

Latest Results

ДатаМатчРезультатТурнирСезон Поле
ФК «Максимус» — FC «DM»U-10 Вторая лига2024
ФК «Минск-2» — FC «DM»U-9 Первая лига2024
FC «DM» — «СДЮШОР Динамо»U-13 Первая лига2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ-2»U-10 Вторая лига2024
FC «DM» — ФК «А1-Юниор»U-9 Первая лига2024
ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ» — FC «DM»U-13 Первая лига2024
«СДЮШОР Динамо-2» — FC «DM»U-9 Первая лига2024
«ДЮСШ-Орбита-3» — FC «DM»U-10 Вторая лига2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Ислочь-2»U-13 Первая лига2024
FC «DM» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2»U-10 Вторая лига2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Шахтер-2» СолигорскU-9 Первая лига2024
ФК «Максимус» — FC «DM»U-13 Первая лига2024
ФК «Спорт Альянс» — FC «DM»U-10 Вторая лига2024
ФК «Минск-4» — FC «DM»U-9 Первая лига2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Олимпиец»U-13 Первая лига2024
FC «DM» — «СДЮШОР Динамо-2»U-10 Вторая лига2024
ФК «Радзiма» — FC «DM»U-13 Первая лига2024
ФК «Звезда» — FC «DM»U-10 Вторая лига2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Старт»U-10 Вторая лига2024
FC «DM» — «РЦОР БГУ»U-9 Первая лига2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ»U-13 Первая лига2024
ФК «Ислочь» — FC «DM»U-10 Вторая лига2024
ФК «Минск-2» — FC «DM»U-9 Первая лига2024
«РЦОР БГУ-2» — FC «DM»U-10 Вторая лига2024
«СДЮШОР Динамо» — FC «DM»U-13 Первая лига2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Максимус»U-9 Первая лига2024
«РЦОР БГУ» — FC «DM»U-13 Первая лига2024
ФК «ФАВОРИТ» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
«РЦОР БГУ-2» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
«РЦОР БГУ» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Шахтер» СолигорскЗП | U-9 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФШ «Петра Василевского» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-9 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «Шахтер-2» Солигорск — FC «DM»ЗП | U-9 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
FC «DM» — «РЦОР БГУ»ЗП | U-9 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «Шахтер-2» Солигорск — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
«ДЮСШ-Орбита» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-9 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
«СДЮШОР Динамо» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
«ДЮСШ-Орбита» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Шахтер-2» СолигорскЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Минск»ЗП | U-92023/2024
ФК «БАТЭ-2» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
«РЦОР БГУ-2» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
ФК «Ислочь» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-92023/2024
«ДЮСШ-Орбита» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-92023/2024
ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ-2» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ГРУППА "Б"2023/2024
FC «DM» — «РЦОР БГУ»ЗП | U-92023/2024
ФК «Шахтер-2» Солигорск — FC «DM»ЗП | U-92023/2024
FC «DM» — «РЦОР БГУ»ЗП | U-10 | ГРУППА "Б"2023/2024
ФК «Минск» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ГРУППА "Б"2023/2024
FC «DM» — «РЦОР БГУ»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Шахтер» СолигорскЗП | U-92023/2024
ФК «Арсенал» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-92023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Шахтер» СолигорскЗП | U-10 | ГРУППА "Б"2023/2024
ФК «БАТЭ» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ГРУППА "Б"2023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «А1-Юниор»ЗП | U-92023/2024
ФК «Динамо-Минск U-8» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-92023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Столица-Юни»ЗП | U-10 | ГРУППА "Б"2023/2024
ФК «Минск U-9» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ГРУППА "Б"2023/2024
«СДЮШОР Динамо» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Ислочь-2»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Динамо-Минск»ЗП | U-92023/2024
ФШ «Петра Василевского» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-92023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Фортуна»ЗП | U-10 | ГРУППА "Б"2023/2024
ФК «Динамо-Минск» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-10 | ГРУППА "Б"2023/2024
ФК «Минск-2» — FC «DM»ЗП | U-13 | ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА2023/2024
FC «DM» — ФК «Шахтер-2» Солигорск2023
«ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — FC «DM»2023
ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ» — FC «DM»2023
FC «DM» — ФШ «Ю.Пунтуса»2023
FC «DM» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2»2023
«РЦОР БГУ» — FC «DM»2023
ФК «Старт» — FC «DM»2023
FC «DM» — ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ»2023
FC «DM» — ФК «Столица-Юни»2023
ФК Крылы Радзiмы — FC «DM»2023
ФК «Красные Крылья» — FC «DM»2023
«ДЮСШ-Орбита-3» — FC «DM»2023
FC «DM» — «СДЮШОР Динамо»2023
«СДЮШОР МТЗ-2» — FC «DM»2023
ФК «Минск U-11» — FC «DM»2023
FC «DM» — «СДЮШОР Динамо»2023
FC «DM» — ФК «Ислочь»2023
ФК «Динамо-Минск-3» — FC «DM»2023
«ДЮСШ-Орбита» — FC «DM»2023
ФК «Шахтер» Солигорск — FC «DM»U-12 Группа "Б"2023
ФК «Фортуна» — FC «DM»U-12 Группа "Б"2023
FC «DM» — ФШ «Ю.Пунтуса»U-12 Группа "Б"2023
«РЦОР БГУ» — FC «DM»U-12 Группа "Б"2023
FC «DM» — ФК «Минск»U-12 Группа "Б"2023
FC «DM» — «СДЮШОР Динамо»U-12 Группа "Б"2023
ФК «Минск-3» — FC «DM»U-12 Группа "Б"2023
FC «DM» — ФК «Ислочь-2»U-12 Группа "Б"2023
ФК «Динамо-Минск-2» — FC «DM»U-12 Группа "Б"2023
FC «DM» — ФК «Ислочь»2022/2023
ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ» — FC «DM»2022/2023
FC «DM» — ФК «Шахтер-1» Солигорск2022/2023
«РЦОР БГУ-2» — FC «DM»2022/2023
FC “DM” — “РЦОР БГУ-1”2022/2023
ФК “Олимпиец” — FC “DM”2022/2023
FC “DM” — ФК “Динамо-Минск-2012”2022/2023
ФК “Минск-2012” — FC “DM”2022/2023
ФК “Шахтер-2” Солигорск — FC “DM”2022/2023