2023-10-29 09:00:4429.10.2023 | ФК «Старт» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 8 - 11 | U9 | Вторая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-28 09:00:5728.10.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — FC «DM» | 0 - 2 | U12 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-22 10:00:4722.10.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «Столица-Юни» | 4 - 13 | U9 | Вторая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-21 13:40:0521.10.2023 | «РЦОР БГУ» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 6 - 0 | U12 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-15 13:00:0015.10.2023 | FC «DM» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 3 - 7 | U9 | Вторая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-14 18:00:4014.10.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «Красные Крылья» | 3 - 2 | U12 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-08 11:00:5608.10.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — «СДЮШОР МТЗ-2» | 0 - 10 | U9 | Вторая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-07 15:30:0907.10.2023 | ФК «Минск U-11» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 8 - 0 | U12 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-01 09:00:2701.10.2023 | «СДЮШОР Динамо» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 11 - 4 | U9 | Вторая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-30 12:30:3230.09.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита» | 1 - 9 | U12 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-24 10:00:0524.09.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «Динамо-Минск-3» | 6 - 6 | U9 | Вторая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-23 12:30:4023.09.2023 | ФШ «Ю.Пунтуса» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 6 - 0 | U12 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-17 13:00:5117.09.2023 | ФК «Шахтер-2» Солигорск — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 21 - 6 | U9 | Вторая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-16 16:50:4416.09.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ» | 1 - 10 | U12 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-10 12:00:0910.09.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «Торпедо-БелАЗ» | 1 - 19 | U9 | Вторая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-09 12:30:3109.09.2023 | «СДЮШОР Динамо» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 4 - 2 | U12 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-03 15:00:0903.09.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-3» | 10 - 3 | U9 | Вторая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-02 09:00:4902.09.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «Ислочь-2» | 0 - 1 | U12 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-06-18 11:00:3418.06.2023 | ФК «Минск-5» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 15 - 6 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-06-11 15:00:0911.06.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «Минск-2» | 2 - 19 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-06-04 09:00:0704.06.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «Динамо-Минск-3» | 0 - 18 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-05-28 13:00:1628.05.2023 | ФК «Динамо-Минск» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 27 - 5 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-05-21 10:00:4521.05.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «Столица-Юни» | 5 - 8 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-05-14 13:00:2014.05.2023 | ФК «Шахтер» Солигорск — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 13 - 8 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-05-07 12:00:1607.05.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — ФК «БАТЭ-3» | 5 - 15 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-04-30 14:00:0730.04.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 11 - 9 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-04-23 09:00:5823.04.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» — «СДЮШОР Динамо-2» | 4 - 22 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2022-11-03 13:30:1203.11.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 2 - 4 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-27 13:30:2027.10.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 7 - 0 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-19 10:00:3419.10.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — ФШ “2-Смена” | 2 - 2 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-12 11:10:2312.10.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 13 - 1 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-05 12:30:3005.10.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — ФК “Метеор-2” | 1 - 1 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-27 19:00:1427.09.2022 | ФК “Минск” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 4 - 0 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-22 12:30:2622.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 8 - 2 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-14 12:30:0414.09.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 0 - 4 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-07 13:40:3907.09.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 5 - 0 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-06-10 10:10:3310.06.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — ФК “Метеор” | 1 - 1 | | 2022 | |
2022-06-05 09:00:5305.06.2022 | ФК “Торнадо Юни” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 1 - 0 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-29 09:00:3429.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — ФК “Спартак” | 0 - 3 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-21 16:00:1821.05.2022 | ФК “Олимпик” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 3 - 1 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-18 16:49:2418.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 1 - 5 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-15 11:20:3915.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — ФК “Полесье” Мозырь | 0 - 11 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-08 12:30:5308.05.2022 | ФК “Метеор-2” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 1 - 0 | | 2022 | |
2022-04-16 09:00:1116.04.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 7 - 2 | | 2022 | |
2020-11-01 00:00:0001.11.2020 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Орбита-1 | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-25 00:00:0025.10.2020 | Орбита-1 — Минск-4 | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-18 00:00:0018.10.2020 | Минск-3 — Орбита-1 | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-11 00:00:0011.10.2020 | Орбита-1 — Полесье | - | | 2020 | |
2020-10-04 00:00:0004.10.2020 | Орбита-1 — Метеор-2 | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-27 00:00:0027.09.2020 | РЦОР БГУ-2 — Орбита-1 | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-20 00:00:0020.09.2020 | Орбита-1 — Фаворит | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-13 00:00:0013.09.2020 | Орбита-2 — Орбита-1 | - | | 2020 | |
2020-09-05 00:00:0005.09.2020 | Орбита-1 — Метеор-1 | - | | 2020 | |
2019-11-09 12:00:0009.11.2019 | РЦОР БГУ-1 — Орбита-1 | 4 - 2 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-02 12:00:0002.11.2019 | Орбита-1 — Минск-3 | 0 - 3 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-29 12:00:0029.10.2019 | Минск-1 — Орбита-1 | 6 - 0 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-27 10:00:0027.10.2019 | Минск-3 — Орбита-1 | 3 - 1 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-19 12:00:0019.10.2019 | Орбита-1 — Минск-2 | 0 - 7 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-13 13:20:0013.10.2019 | Юниор-1 — Орбита-1 | 0 - 5 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-13 10:50:0013.10.2019 | Орбита-1 — Динамо Мн-1 | 2 - 4 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-05 10:10:0005.10.2019 | ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Орбита-1 | 3 - 2 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029.09.2019 | Ислочь — Орбита-1 | 0 - 3 | 2009 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-29 12:00:0029.09.2019 | Орбита-1 — Фортуна | 1 - 2 | 2009 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-28 12:00:0028.09.2019 | Орбита-1 — Динамо Мн | 1 - 10 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-21 12:00:0021.09.2019 | Орбита-1 — Фортуна | 3 - 6 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-15 12:00:0015.09.2019 | Орбита-1 — Юниор-2 | 6 - 0 | 2009 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-15 12:00:0015.09.2019 | Минск-3 — Орбита-1 | 1 - 2 | 2009 | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-14 12:00:0014.09.2019 | Ислочь — Орбита-1 | 2 - 2 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-09-07 12:00:0007.09.2019 | Орбита-1 — БАТЭ | 2 - 6 | | 2019/2020 | |
2019-06-16 12:30:0016.06.2019 | Орбита-1 — БАТЭ | 2 - 11 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-16 11:00:0016.06.2019 | Орбита-1 — ФШМ | 3 - 1 | 2009 / 2 этап / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-09 12:30:0009.06.2019 | Динамо Мн-1 — Орбита-1 / 5-8 места | 1 - 0 | 2009 / 2 этап / Плей-офф | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-09 11:20:0009.06.2019 | Орбита-1 — Минск-4 / за 9-12 места | 4 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-09 10:50:0009.06.2019 | ФШМ — Орбита-1 | 2 - 0 | 2009 / U-10 / 2 этап / 2 гр. | 2018/2019 | |
2019-06-02 11:20:0002.06.2019 | Орбита-1 — ФШМ | 2 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-26 12:30:0026.05.2019 | Орбита-1 — Динамо Мн-2 | 0 - 5 | 2009 / U-10 / 2 этап / 2 гр. | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-26 10:50:0026.05.2019 | Орбита-1 — БАТЭ | 2 - 4 | 2009 / U-10 / 2 этап / 2 гр. | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-26 07:00:0026.05.2019 | Орбита-1 — БАТЭ | 2 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-19 22:00:0019.05.2019 | Минск-4 — Орбита-1 | 2 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-12 17:00:0012.05.2019 | РЦОР БГУ-1 — Орбита-1 | 0 - 4 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-12 08:00:0012.05.2019 | Орбита-1 — Метеор | 3 - 1 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-12 03:00:0012.05.2019 | Орбита-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо-1 | 8 - 0 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-05 21:00:0005.05.2019 | СДЮШОР Динамо — Орбита-1 | 0 - 0 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-01 18:00:0001.05.2019 | Минск-2 — Орбита-1 | 4 - 0 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-05-01 12:00:0001.05.2019 | Орбита-1 — Минск-4 | 2 - 2 | 2009 / 2 этап | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-27 02:00:0027.04.2019 | МТЗ-1 — Орбита-1 | 3 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-21 13:00:0021.04.2019 | Орбита-1 — МТЗ-2 | 5 - 2 | | 2018/2019 | |
2019-04-14 16:00:0014.04.2019 | ФШМ — Орбита-1 | 1 - 3 | | 2018/2019 | |