2023-11-07 11:20:2307.11.2023 | «ФСЦДиМ» Ленинского р-н. — ФК «Спартак» | 0 - 4 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-11-05 18:20:1605.11.2023 | ФК «Максимус» — ФК «Спартак» | 1 - 0 | U14 | Второй этап | 2023 | |
2023-11-01 16:10:3001.11.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Метеор» | 1 - 2 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-10-29 18:20:4929.10.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Торпедо-Юни» | 2 - 4 | U14 | Второй этап | 2023 | |
2023-10-29 10:00:5629.10.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита» — ФК «Спартак» | 8 - 5 | U9 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-25 12:20:4725.10.2023 | ФК «Динамо-Минск» — ФК «Спартак» | 2 - 1 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-10-22 19:30:5222.10.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита» — ФК «Спартак» | 1 - 2 | U14 | Второй этап | 2023 | |
2023-10-22 11:00:4522.10.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Красные Крылья» | 9 - 5 | U9 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-19 11:10:5319.10.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «ФСЦДиМ» Ленинского р-н. | 5 - 0 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-10-15 17:10:2415.10.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Динамо-Минск U-13» | 1 - 7 | U14 | Второй этап | 2023 | |
2023-10-15 14:00:4215.10.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Логойск» | 13 - 3 | U9 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-10 11:20:5010.10.2023 | ФК «Ислочь» — ФК «Спартак» | 2 - 2 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-10-08 16:00:1008.10.2023 | ФК «А1-Юниор» — ФК «Спартак» | 0 - 4 | U14 | Второй этап | 2023 | |
2023-10-08 09:00:2508.10.2023 | ФК «БАТЭ-3» — ФК «Спартак» | 15 - 7 | U9 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-10-04 13:40:3104.10.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Август-Бел» | 1 - 2 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-10-01 19:30:4701.10.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «СДЮШОР Динамо» | 4 - 0 | U14 | Второй этап | 2023 | |
2023-10-01 10:00:1201.10.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «СДЮШОР МТЗ» | 6 - 4 | U9 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-27 20:20:5927.09.2023 | ФК «Метеор» — ФК «Спартак» | 1 - 1 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-09-24 19:30:0224.09.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Минск U-13» | 1 - 2 | U14 | Второй этап | 2023 | |
2023-09-24 11:00:3524.09.2023 | ФК «Минск-5» — ФК «Спартак» | 10 - 7 | U9 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-20 13:40:5020.09.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «СДЮШОР Динамо» | 1 - 1 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-09-17 14:00:5317.09.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Динамо-Минск-4» | 3 - 6 | U9 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-12 12:20:1712.09.2023 | ФК «Серебрянка-VOLAT» — ФК «Спартак» | 5 - 0 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-09-10 18:20:4710.09.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФШ «Петра Василевского» | 4 - 1 | U14 | Второй этап | 2023 | |
2023-09-10 12:00:1710.09.2023 | ФК «Шахтер» Солигорск — ФК «Спартак» | 6 - 4 | U9 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-09-03 13:00:5803.09.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «РЦОР БГУ» | 7 - 7 | U9 | Первая лига | 2023 | |
2023-06-20 13:00:2320.06.2023 | ФК «Динамо-Минск» — ФК «Спартак» | 1 - 1 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-06-18 16:00:4418.06.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФШ «Петра Василевского» | 2 - 0 | U-14 Лига "Б" | 2023 | |
2023-06-18 09:00:5118.06.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Столица-Юни» | 12 - 3 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-06-13 11:00:2013.06.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «ФСЦДиМ» Ленинского р-н. | 4 - 1 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-06-11 12:00:4511.06.2023 | ФК «Шахтер» Солигорск — ФК «Спартак» | 8 - 10 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-06-11 09:00:0211.06.2023 | ФК «Максимус» — ФК «Спартак» | 0 - 3 | U-14 Лига "Б" | 2023 | |
2023-06-06 14:10:2206.06.2023 | ФК «Ислочь» — ФК «Спартак» | 3 - 1 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-06-04 17:10:2404.06.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «РЦОР БГУ-2» | 2 - 0 | U-14 Лига "Б" | 2023 | |
2023-06-04 11:00:4404.06.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «БАТЭ-3» | 8 - 9 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-05-30 13:40:5530.05.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Август-Бел» | 0 - 2 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-05-28 19:30:2928.05.2023 | ФК «Минск U-13» — ФК «Спартак» | 3 - 1 | U-14 Лига "Б" | 2023 | |
2023-05-28 14:00:3228.05.2023 | ФК «Динамо-Минск-3» — ФК «Спартак» | 6 - 12 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-05-24 10:30:2624.05.2023 | ФК «Метеор» — ФК «Спартак» | 0 - 1 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-05-21 17:10:3521.05.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «СДЮШОР Динамо-2» | 2 - 0 | U-14 Лига "Б" | 2023 | |
2023-05-21 00:00:5521.05.2023 | «СДЮШОР Динамо-2» — ФК «Спартак» | 11 - 7 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-05-17 11:10:0917.05.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «СДЮШОР Динамо» | 3 - 0 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-05-14 12:00:5114.05.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Минск-5» | 8 - 7 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-05-14 09:00:5414.05.2023 | ФК «Торпедо-Юни» — ФК «Спартак» | 2 - 1 | U-14 Лига "Б" | 2023 | |
2023-05-07 17:10:4107.05.2023 | ФК «Ислочь-2» — ФК «Спартак» | 2 - 1 | U-14 Лига "Б" | 2023 | |
2023-05-07 13:00:1507.05.2023 | ФК «Минск-2» — ФК «Спартак» | 8 - 4 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-05-02 10:30:4202.05.2023 | ФШ «Ю.Пунтуса» — ФК «Спартак» | 4 - 2 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-04-30 16:00:2730.04.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «А1-Юниор-2» | 2 - 0 | U-14 Лига "Б" | 2023 | |
2023-04-30 14:00:0730.04.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — «ДЮСШ-Орбита-2» | 11 - 9 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-04-28 17:10:1528.04.2023 | ФК «Спартак» — ФК «Серебрянка-VOLAT» | 0 - 1 | U-16 | 2023 | |
2023-04-23 19:30:2423.04.2023 | «ДЮСШ-Орбита» — ФК «Спартак» | 0 - 1 | U-14 Лига "Б" | 2023 | |
2023-04-23 12:00:4023.04.2023 | ФК «Динамо-Минск» — ФК «Спартак» | 24 - 8 | U-9 Группа "А" | 2023 | |
2023-01-14 16:30:4414.01.2023 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Спартак” | 8 - 7 | Плей-Офф U-9 | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-14 15:45:1614.01.2023 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Минск-5” | 4 - 6 | Зимнее первенство U-9 Гр. Б | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-08 17:15:3708.01.2023 | ФК “Минск-3” — ФК “Спартак” | 3 - 4 | Зимнее первенство U-9 Гр. Б | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-08 15:45:0708.01.2023 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Минск-1” | 0 - 10 | Зимнее первенство U-9 Гр. Б | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-24 17:15:3024.12.2022 | ФК “Столица-Юни” — ФК “Спартак” | 3 - 2 | Зимнее первенство U-9 Гр. Б | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-24 15:45:2824.12.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Старт” | 3 - 8 | Зимнее первенство U-9 Гр. Б | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-17 17:15:2317.12.2022 | ФК “ЦРФ-Арцингер” — ФК “Спартак” | 8 - 4 | Зимнее первенство U-9 Гр. Б | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-17 15:45:3617.12.2022 | ФК “Шахтер-1” Солигорск — ФК “Спартак” | 4 - 5 | Зимнее первенство U-9 Гр. Б | 2022/2023 | |
2022-11-03 14:40:5903.11.2022 | ФК “Метеор-2” — ФК “Спартак” | 0 - 1 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-29 10:10:2129.10.2022 | ФК “Максимус” — ФК “Спартак” | 2 - 3 | 2010 Группа "В" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-27 13:30:2027.10.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” | 7 - 0 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-22 12:30:2522.10.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “А1-Юниор” | 1 - 6 | 2010 Группа "В" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-19 11:10:3519.10.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” — ФК “Спартак” | 3 - 1 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-15 09:00:1415.10.2022 | ФК “Торнадо Юни” — ФК “Спартак” | 10 - 0 | 2010 Группа "В" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-11 11:30:2711.10.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “СДЮШОР МТЗ” | 2 - 1 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-08 12:30:0008.10.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Фалько” | 1 - 2 | 2010 Группа "В" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-04 13:50:1804.10.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК “Спартак” | 1 - 0 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-10-01 09:00:5401.10.2022 | “ФСЦДиМ” Ленинского р-н. — ФК “Спартак” | 1 - 2 | 2010 Группа "В" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-30 15:30:1630.09.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 1 - 0 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-24 09:00:0924.09.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 3 - 5 | 2010 Группа "В" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-22 13:40:1822.09.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Минск” | 1 - 0 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-17 10:10:3917.09.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФК “Спартак” | 7 - 3 | 2010 Группа "В" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-14 14:50:3714.09.2022 | ФШ “2-Смена” — ФК “Спартак” | 1 - 4 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-10 09:00:2310.09.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита” | 0 - 2 | 2010 Группа "В" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-08 13:40:1408.09.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “РЦОР БГУ” | 5 - 0 | 2008 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-09-03 10:10:3003.09.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ-2” — ФК “Спартак” | 7 - 0 | 2010 Группа "В" 2-й этап | 2022 | |
2022-06-18 11:20:2218.06.2022 | ФК “Фортуна” — ФК “Спартак” | 7 - 0 | 2010 группа в | 2022 | |
2022-06-11 10:10:4511.06.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФШ “Петра Василевского” | 1 - 2 | 2010 группа в | 2022 | |
2022-06-10 09:00:2810.06.2022 | ФК “Метеор-2” — ФК “Спартак” | 0 - 1 | | 2022 | |
2022-06-05 12:30:0505.06.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 0 - 0 | | 2022 | |
2022-06-04 09:00:5204.06.2022 | “РЦОР БГУ-2” — ФК “Спартак” | 2 - 0 | 2010 группа в | 2022 | |
2022-05-29 09:00:3429.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита-2” — ФК “Спартак” | 0 - 3 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-28 10:10:0128.05.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Минск-1” | 0 - 4 | 2010 группа в | 2022 | |
2022-05-21 15:10:3521.05.2022 | “ДЮСШ-Орбита” — ФК “Спартак” | 1 - 0 | 2010 группа в | 2022 | |
2022-05-21 10:10:0821.05.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “ДЮСШ-Орбита-1” | 3 - 1 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-15 10:10:4015.05.2022 | ФК “Метеор” — ФК “Спартак” | 1 - 0 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-14 15:04:3514.05.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — “СДЮШОР Динамо” | 1 - 1 | 2010 группа в | 2022 | |
2022-05-08 09:00:3908.05.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Торнадо Юни” | 7 - 0 | | 2022 | |
2022-05-07 14:23:1707.05.2022 | ФК “БАТЭ” — ФК “Спартак” | 9 - 1 | 2010 группа в | 2022 | |
2022-04-30 12:51:4130.04.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Ислочь” | 2 - 2 | 2010 группа в | 2022 | |
2022-04-24 09:00:2224.04.2022 | ФК “Олимпик” — ФК “Спартак” | 1 - 2 | | 2022 | |
2022-04-16 13:40:1116.04.2022 | ФК “Спартак” — ФК “Полесье” Мозырь | 0 - 4 | | 2022 | |
2022-04-16 12:26:5516.04.2022 | ФК “Динамо-Минск” — ФК “Спартак” | 3 - 0 | 2010 группа в | 2022 | |
2018-09-23 10:00:2023.09.2018 | Метеор — Спартак | - | | 2018 | |
2018-09-09 10:00:1709.09.2018 | Спартак — СДЮШОР МТЗ | - | | 2018 | |
2018-09-02 10:00:0902.09.2018 | Спартак — Велес-ФСЦДиМ | - | | 2018 | |
2018-08-26 18:00:5126.08.2018 | Спартак — Ковчег-сервис | - | | 2018 | |
2018-07-01 10:00:5901.07.2018 | МТЗ-Сябар — Спартак | 4 - 0 | | 2018 | |
2018-06-20 18:30:5520.06.2018 | Спартак — Энергосбыт | 1 - 1 | | 2018 | |
2018-06-17 19:00:2117.06.2018 | Ковчег-сервис — Спартак | 3 - 2 | | 2018 | |
2018-06-10 18:00:1810.06.2018 | Спартак — Метеор | 5 - 0 | | 2018 | |
2018-06-03 19:30:3603.06.2018 | СДЮШОР МТЗ — Спартак | 2 - 2 | | 2018 | |
2018-05-13 19:00:3113.05.2018 | Спартак — МТЗ-Сябар | - | | 2018 | |
2018-05-06 18:30:2406.05.2018 | Велес-ФСЦДиМ — Спартак | 1 - 0 | | 2018 | |
2018-05-02 18:30:1902.05.2018 | Энергосбыт — Спартак | 4 - 0 | | 2018 | |